Voltige Jahresliste 2022

Stand: 13.08.2022


Ranglisten

Datum Turnier Rangliste
02.04.2022 CVN Turbenthal PDF (3.9 MB)
17.04.2022 CVI Portogruaro www
01.05.2022 CVI Ermelo www
08.05.2022 CVN Avenches PDF (1.5 MB)
15.05.2022 CVN Biel PDF (1.9 MB)
22.05.2022 CVN Gossau PDF (3.1 MB)
27.05.2022 CVN Bern PDF (0.5 MB)
29.05.2022 CVI Bern www
12.06.2022 CVN St. Gallen PDF (6.3 MB)
18.06.2022 CVN Zauggenried PDF (4.1 MB)
26.06.2022 CHIO Aachen www
26.06.2022 CVN Lengnau PDF (4.7 MB)
03.07.2022 CVN Winterthur PDF (4.3 MB)
31.07.2022 EM-J Kaposvar www
10.08.2022 EM-E Herning www

G-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (3*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CHIO (3*)
Aachen
26.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-E (3*)
Herning
10.08.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-S Montmirail E Montmirail 7.469 7.405 (7.538) 7.437 2 7.437
1
2 G-S Athleta 1 Athleta 6.939 7.379 7.159 2 7.159
2
3 G-S Biel 1 Biel Ipsach 7.049 7.049 1 7.049
3
4 G-S St.Gallen E St.Gallen 6.904 7.191 7.047 2 7.047
4
5 G-S Harlekin 1 Harlekin 6.819 (6.464) 7.183 7.001 2 7.001
5
6 G-S Garten E1 Garten 6.869 6.869 1 6.869
6
7 G-S Bietenholz 1 Bietenholz 6.739 6.794 6.766 2 6.766
7
8 G-S Tösstal E1 Tösstal 6.328 7.181 6.755 2 6.755
8
9 G-S Athleta 2 Athleta 6.704 6.704 1 6.704
9
10 G-S St.Gallen J1 St.Gallen 6.652 6.652 1 6.652
10
G-S
Lütisburg S1
Lütisburg (8.054) (8.109) (8.138) (8.279) 0
G-S NPZ Bern 2 NPZ Bern (6.638) 0

G-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (J2*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-J (J2*)
Kaposvar
31.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-SJ
Lütisburg J1
Lütisburg (6.792) (7.281) 7.675 7.675 1 7.675
1
2 G-SJ
Tösstal J1
Tösstal 7.546 7.374 (7.498) 7.338 (8.007) 7.460 3 7.460
2
3 G-SJ Montmirail J Montmirail 6.702 6.466 7.160 6.931 3 6.931
3

G-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Abstieg
(2 x 5.8)
Bemerkungen
1 G-M Lengnau 1 Lengnau 6.662 7.175 7.136 7.156 3
Aufstieg
2 G-M Biel 2 Biel Ipsach 6.835 6.817 6.780 7.297 7.066 4
Aufstieg
3 G-M Forch 1 Forch 6.266 6.682 6.752 6.717 3
4 G-M Bietenholz 2 Bietenholz 6.176 7.000 6.588 2
5 G-M Athleta 3 Athleta 6.306 6.514 6.410 2
6 G-M Interlaken S1 Interlaken 6.374 6.374 1
7 G-M Pegasus 1 Pegasus 5.767 6.240 6.003 2

G-MJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Abstieg
(2 x 5.8)
Bemerkungen
1 G-MJ Lütisburg J2 Lütisburg 6.330 6.669 6.500 2
2 G-MJ Garten 3 Garten 6.483 6.375 6.429 2
3 G-MJ Forch 2 Forch 6.093 6.029 6.246 6.169 3
4 G-MJ Biel 3 Biel Ipsach 5.445 5.445 1

G-L

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
Bern
27.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.0)
Bemerkungen
1 G-L Lütisburg J3 Lütisburg 6.173 6.918 6.446 6.682 3
Aufstieg
2 G-L Wetzikon 2 Wetzikon 6.870 6.490 6.423 6.680 3
Aufstieg
3 G-L Emme 1 Emme 5.992 6.072 7.183 6.628 3
Aufstieg
4 G-L Auenhof 1 Auenhof 5.350 5.942 6.818 6.290 6.554 4
Aufstieg
5 G-L Interlaken J1 Interlaken 5.929 5.695 6.663 6.296 3
6 G-L Bazenheid 1 Bazenheid 4.975 6.405 6.089 6.247 3
Aufstieg
7 G-L Harlekin 3 Harlekin 6.146 6.146 1
8 G-L Bietenholz 3 Bietenholz 5.182 5.865 5.842 5.853 3
9 G-L NPZ Bern 3 NPZ Bern 5.900 5.552 5.726 2
10 G-L St.Gallen J2 St.Gallen 5.763 5.624 5.694 2
11 G-L Mooshof 1 Mooshof 5.367 5.367 1
12 G-L Interlaken S2 Interlaken 4.868 4.868 1

G-A

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-A St.Gallen J3 St.Gallen 6.872 6.034 5.695 6.453 3
2 G-A Garten 4 Garten 6.351 6.351 1
3 G-A Ruswil 2 Ruswil 3.986 6.616 5.301 2

G-B

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-B Tösstal J2 Tösstal 4.971 6.739 7.209 6.245 6.974 4
2 G-B Stäfa 3 Stäfa 6.810 6.724 6.542 6.767 3
3 G-B Calimero 2 Calimero 6.709 6.810 6.535 6.760 3
4 G-B Am Landsberg Am Landsberg 6.672 6.792 3.844 6.732 3
5 G-B Neuwies 1 Neuwies 6.503 6.529 6.581 6.693 6.192 6.637 5
6 G-B Aurora Aurora 6.630 6.356 6.520 6.637 6.634 4
7 G-B St.Gallen Basis 1 St.Gallen 6.241 6.821 6.172 6.531 3
8 G-B Ruswil 3 Ruswil 6.445 6.506 6.272 6.476 3
9 G-B Montmirail Basis Montmirail 6.460 6.476 6.468 2
10 G-B Centauri 2 Centauri 6.624 6.231 6.427 2
11 G-B Lengnau 2 Lengnau 6.140 6.073 6.650 6.395 3
12 G-B Lütisburg J4 Lütisburg 6.314 6.385 5.611 6.350 3
13 G-B Forch 3 Forch 6.155 6.541 5.439 6.348 3
14 G-B Egnach 1 Egnach 6.558 5.884 6.221 2
15 G-B Emme 2 Emme 6.218 6.127 6.172 2
16 G-B Auenhof 2 Auenhof 5.980 4.776 6.198 6.145 5.722 6.172 5
17 G-B Bietenholz 4 Bietenholz 5.638 6.280 5.837 6.059 3
18 G-B Wetzikon 3 Wetzikon 5.997 5.997 1
19 G-B Interlaken Basis Interlaken 5.989 5.989 1
20 G-B Raetus 1 Raetus 5.870 5.870 1

G-BJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
Bern
27.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-BJ Biel 4 Biel Ipsach 6.274 6.713 6.459 6.733 6.595 6.723 5
2 G-BJ Athleta 4 Athleta 6.538 6.596 6.735 6.666 3
3 G-BJ Tösstal J3 Tösstal 6.104 6.867 6.399 6.633 3
4 G-BJ Mooshof 2 Mooshof 6.411 6.733 6.572 2
5 G-BJ NPZ Bern 4 NPZ Bern 5.725 6.252 6.590 6.421 3
6 G-BJ Garten 5 Garten 6.598 6.179 6.141 6.389 3
7 G-BJ Ruswil 4 Ruswil 6.025 6.252 6.463 6.358 3
8 G-BJ Pegasus 2 Pegasus 6.149 6.311 6.305 6.308 3
9 G-BJ Bietenholz 5 Bietenholz 6.241 6.175 6.208 2
10 G-BJ Lengnau 3 Lengnau 5.874 6.272 6.073 2
11 G-BJ Centauri 3 Centauri 5.975 5.975 1
12 G-BJ Lütisburg J5 Lütisburg 5.907 5.907 1
13 G-BJ Grolley 2 Grolley 5.402 6.373 5.887 2
14 G-BJ St.Gallen Basis 2 St.Gallen 5.640 5.925 5.783 2
15 G-BJ Garten 6 Garten 5.759 5.598 5.679 2

PdD-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (3*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CHIO (3*)
Aachen
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.7)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-S Gallo,Daria
Hofstetter,Céline
Tösstal 2001
1996
181
30
7.841 (7.406) (7.813) 7.509 7.675 2 7.675
1
2 PdD-S Egli,Linda
Forrer,Eliane
Garten 1998
2003
62
213
7.186 7.186 1 7.186
2
3 PdD-S Hannich,Ilona
Laffer,Li Maximiliane
NPZ Bern 1994
1992
71
81
5.895 (7.384) 7.562 6.728 2 6.728
3
PdD-S Freund,Jelena
Jaeschke,Carsten
Neuwies ..
1997
57
47
Disqualifiziert 0

PdD-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (J2*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-J (J2*)
Kaposvar
31.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.7)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-SJ Plüss,Katharina
Plüss,Valentina
Tösstal 2006
2009
117
119
7.085 7.761 7.423 2 7.423
1
2 PdD-SJ
Herter,Elena
Horat,Jasmine
Centauri 2005
2005
107
35
6.241 (7.411) 7.025 (7.640) 7.057 (7.531) 7.041 3 7.041
2

PdD-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-M Freund,Jelena
Jaeschke,Carsten
Neuwies ..
1997
57
47
5.926 6.433 6.444 5.351 6.438 4
2 PdD-M Habig,Hannah
Wöhrle,Enya
Bietenholz 2008
2010
193
194
3.733 6.112 6.598 5.976 6.355 4
PdD-M Licci,Sofia
Lichtensteiger,Merlin
Harlekin 2008
2005
113
111
Disqualifiziert 0

E-ST

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (3*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CHIO (3*)
Aachen
26.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-E (3*)
Herning
10.08.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.1)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-ST
Büttiker,Nadja
Lütisburg 1994 63 (7.805) (8.141) 8.359 (8.379) (8.190) 8.359 1 8.359
1
2 E-ST
Bürgi,Danielle
Montmirail 2001 42 (7.747) (7.888) 8.198 (8.289) 8.198 1 8.198
2
3 E-ST
Müller,Andrin
St.Gallen 1994 12 (7.805) (7.604) 8.062 (8.053) 8.062 1 8.062
1
4 E-ST Moutinho,Manon Tösstal 1997 166 7.751 (8.250) 7.751 1 7.751
SM: Nicht zugelassen
5 E-ST Egli,Linda Garten 1998 62 7.431 7.569 7.500 2 7.500
3
6 E-ST
Heppler,Lukas
NPZ Bern 1993 82 7.402 (7.082) (7.282) (7.577) (8.144) 7.402 1 7.402
2
7 E-ST
Hannich,Ilona
NPZ Bern 1994 71 7.309 (7.702) (8.010) (7.677) (8.180) 7.309 1 7.309
4
8 E-ST
Graf,Sina
Lütisburg 1997 134 6.816 (6.865) (7.120) 7.579 (7.128) 7.198 2 7.198
5
9 E-ST Linder,Sarah Bietenholz 1999 149 6.689 (7.186) 7.004 (6.920) 7.390 7.197 3 7.197
6
10 E-ST Ballario,Céline Biel Ipsach 1998 101 6.697 6.697 1 6.697
7
11 E-ST Lüdi,Nicole Basiliensis 1996 36 6.611 (6.607) 6.704 6.658 2 6.658
8
12 E-ST van der Lee,Dianne Tösstal 1995 161 5.969 7.199 6.584 2 6.584
SM: Nicht zugelassen
E-ST Frutiger,Leila Colombier 1990 046 (6.505) (6.094) 0

E-SY

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (2*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-J (2*)
Kaposvar
31.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.1)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-SY Bärtschi,Jana Emme 2001 135 7.487 (7.403) 7.378 7.727 7.607 3 7.607
1
2 E-SY
Brügger,Michelle
Tösstal 2003 7 6.891 (7.555) 7.797 (7.392) 7.391 (7.795) 7.594 3 7.594
2
3 E-SY
Schneider,Anja
Athleta 2003 150 7.388 (7.230) (7.483) 7.077 7.680 7.534 3 7.534
3
4 E-SY
Bärtschi,Alicia
Emme 2003 99 7.513 (7.343) 7.313 7.379 7.446 3 7.446
4
5 E-SY
Garius,Samira
Montmirail 2002 8 (7.591) 7.247 (7.508) 7.247 1 7.247
5
6 E-SY Hutton,Florencia Colombier 2003 121 6.984 (6.978) 6.984 1 6.984
SM: Nicht zugelassen
7 E-SY
Brunner,Rémy
Tösstal 2003 38 6.295 7.340 4.192 6.818 3 6.818
1
8 E-SY Basso,Annina Athleta 2002 162 6.854 6.750 (6.709) 6.737 6.802 3 6.802
6
9 E-SY Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 6.774 (7.264) 6.774 1 6.774
7
10 E-SY Frauenfelder,Lukas Bietenholz 2002 51 (6.338) 7.135 (5.395) 6.369 6.752 2 6.752
2
11 E-SY Schiess,Romy Harlekin 2003 148 (6.342) 6.998 (6.637) 6.434 6.716 2 6.716
8
12 E-SY Stadelmann,Leandra Lütisburg 2001 144 5.545 (6.640) 6.889 6.217 2 6.217
9
13 E-SY Durscher,Michèle Basiliensis 2003 23 5.999 5.999 1 5.999
E-SY Aeschlimann,Leila Harlekin 2003 053 (5.720) (5.953) 0
E-SY
Bürgi,Danielle
Montmirail 2001 042 (8.081) 0

E-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Bemerkungen
1 E-S Girardet,Gioia Stäfa 2000 93 7.036 7.036 1
2 E-S Ballario,Céline Biel Ipsach 1998 101 6.713 7.221 6.693 6.967 3
3 E-S Basso,Annina Athleta 2002 162 6.873 6.873 1
4 E-S Ulmann,Tanisha Athleta 2000 40 6.812 6.790 6.598 6.801 3
5 E-S Schmid,Syra Mooshof 1998 77 6.738 6.738 1
6 E-S Trittibach,Jeanine Pegasus 1995 122 6.553 6.671 6.612 2
7 E-S Stadelmann,Leandra Lütisburg 2001 144 6.376 6.376 1
8 E-S Pfister,Carina Auenhof 2003 60 5.813 5.832 6.600 5.433 6.216 4
9 E-S Schaub,Delia Basiliensis 1998 27 5.850 5.850 1
E-S Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 (6.767) 0
E-S Jaeschke,Carsten Neuwies 1997 47 Disqualifiziert 0

E-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVI (J2*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
EM-J (J2*)
Kaposvar
31.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-SJ
Linsbichler,Leonie
Bietenholz 2005 173 7.679 (7.095) (7.370) 7.391 (7.393) 6.820 7.529 (7.422) 7.604 4 7.604
1
2 E-SJ Schulthess,Maren Tösstal 2005 52 7.526 7.552 (6.581) 6.553 7.539 3 7.539
2
3 E-SJ
Hofer,Mara
Harlekin 2006 199 7.470 (7.688) (7.533) (7.623) (7.823) 7.470 1 7.470
3
4 E-SJ
Licci,Noemi
Harlekin 2005 191 7.411 (7.387) (7.401) (7.551) (7.827) 7.411 1 7.411
4
5 E-SJ
Carraro,Eva
Montmirail 2007 3 (7.388) 6.846 7.312 (7.593) 7.463 7.387 3 7.387
5
6 E-SJ
Brändle,Stefanie
Lütisburg 2006 26 6.786 (7.158) 7.795 7.290 2 7.290
6
7 E-SJ Medgyesy,Jael Centauri 2004 34 7.230 7.218 6.756 7.224 3 7.224
7
8 E-SJ Gruner,Tahara Pegasus 2005 70 6.848 6.715 (6.483) 6.923 7.303 7.113 4 7.113
8
9 E-SJ Bachmann,Joana Garten 2004 214 6.878 7.217 6.195 7.047 3 7.047
9
10 E-SJ
Simonet,Romain
Montmirail 2006 49 (6.820) 7.010 (7.034) 7.019 (6.959) 7.015 2 7.015
1
11 E-SJ Plüss,Katharina Tösstal 2006 117 6.840 7.115 6.977 2 6.977
10
12 E-SJ
Cachelin,Pauline
Montmirail 2006 83 (7.044) 6.937 6.992 (6.679) 6.631 6.964 3 6.964
11
13 E-SJ Hänni,Mia Athleta 2005 84 6.581 6.857 6.900 6.878 3 6.878
12
14 E-SJ Stuber,Leana Pegasus 2007 73 6.553 6.611 (6.705) 6.625 7.068 6.846 4 6.846
13
15 E-SJ Toscanelli,Alessia Lütisburg 2004 157 6.931 6.660 6.795 2 6.795
14
16 E-SJ Müller,Mona Lütisburg 2007 179 7.467 6.122 6.795 2 6.795
15
17 E-SJ Schwab,Jael Montmirail 2005 5 6.876 6.363 (5.912) 6.620 2 6.620
(16)
18 E-SJ Forrer,Kim Biel Ipsach 2007 2 6.564 (6.761) 6.564 1 6.564
(17)
19 E-SJ Bolleter,Micha Wetzikon 2005 22 6.386 6.386 1 6.386
2
20 E-SJ Wandhoven,Joana Forch 2006 10 5.642 6.900 5.870 6.385 3 6.385
(18)
21 E-SJ Ebnöther,Livia Tösstal 2008 54 5.843 6.310 6.429 6.370 3
Erhalt
gefährdet
6.370
(19)
22 E-SJ Bodenstein,Leni NPZ Bern 2008 1 5.764 6.496 (6.538) 6.130 2
Erhalt
gefährdet
6.130
(20)
E-SJ Trauffer,Alicia Montmirail 2005 171 (5.949) 0

E-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
CVN
Bern
27.05.2022
CVI (1*,J1*)
Bern
29.05.2022
CVN
St. Gallen
12.06.2022
CVN
Zauggenried
18.06.2022
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
CVN
Winterthur
03.07.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 E-M Signer,Zoé Athleta 2005 207 6.951 7.148 6.886 7.049 3
Aufstieg
2 E-M Schaller,Damian Beluga 2010 164 6.471 6.840 6.523 7.188 6.792 6.911 7.049 6
Aufstieg
3 E-M Kleger,Miria Lütisburg 2008 158 7.041 7.031 7.036 2
Aufstieg
4 E-M Lucciola,Sophia Beluga 2010 124 6.718 6.890 6.920 6.905 3
Aufstieg
5 E-M Massari,Anaïs Pegasus 2007 6.905 6.849 6.877 2
Aufstieg
6 E-M Kindlimann,Corina Stäfa 2007 188 5.915 6.776 6.921 6.610 6.849 4
Aufstieg
7 E-M Mäder,Lea Beluga 2011 169 6.825 6.862 6.715 6.646 6.844 4
Aufstieg
8 E-M Nyffenegger,Lena Beluga 2011 32 6.470 6.384 5.772 6.847 6.443 6.785 6.816 6
Aufstieg
9 E-M Schlegel,Aliena Athleta 98 6.814 6.794 6.804 2
Aufstieg
10 E-M Plüss,Valentina Tösstal 2009 119 6.327 7.132 6.729 2
11 E-M Hirschi,Alisha Bazenheid 2010 197 6.571 6.758 6.547 6.651 6.705 4
12 E-M Cotting,Loane Colombier 2003 79 6.652 (5.647) 6.652 1
13 E-M Wandhoven,Julian Forch 2004 192 6.346 6.925 6.197 6.635 3
14 E-M Trauffer,Alicia Montmirail 2005 171 6.321 6.863 6.592 2
15 E-M Weibel,Ladina Bazenheid 2008 196 5.827 6.772 6.321 6.547 3
16 E-M Bessire,Alyssia Biel Ipsach 2008 059 6.353 6.685 6.519 2
17 E-M Häner,Anja Basiliensis 1999 21 6.595 6.326 6.460 2
18 E-M Früh,Ronja Am Landsberg 2007 55 6.075 6.755 6.415 2
19 E-M Bollhalder,Lena Bazenheid 2011 195 6.071 6.125 6.665 5.520 6.395 4
20 E-M Trauffer,Romina Ylaria Montmirail 2008 39 6.089 6.682 (6.254) 6.385 2
21 E-M Kaynak,Ayla Harlekin 2006 110 6.688 6.024 6.356 2
22 E-M Gerber,Vivienne Elena Emme 2011 177 5.797 6.728 6.262 2
23 E-M Salembier,Marie-Joelle NPZ Bern 2009 165 3.971 6.636 5.744 6.190 3
24 E-M Bieri,Johanna Am Landsberg 2006 74 5.498 6.432 5.943 6.188 3
25 E-M Grimbichler,Rahel Basiliensis 2002 20 6.331 5.960 6.146 2
26 E-M Babotai,Alexandra Auenhof 2004 6.294 5.955 6.125 2
27 E-M Kraner,Félice Stäfa 2006 189 6.621 5.399 6.010 2
28 E-M Thoma,Natascha Auenhof 1996 128 5.390 6.410 5.455 5.932 3
29 E-M Liechti,Anja Mooshof 2008 138 5.902 5.902 1
30 E-M Gehri,Amira Wetzikon 2006 37 6.449 5.250 5.849 2
31 E-M Zingg,Vivien Mooshof 2009 184 6.221 5.372 5.797 2
32 E-M Hofmann,Saskia SNH 2005 159 5.126 6.280 5.703 2
33 E-M Hébert,Sixtine Colombier 2009 155 5.571 5.571 1
34 E-M Büschi,Jessica Jana Mooshof 2007 130 5.678 5.463 5.570 2
35 E-M Ressnig,Pascale Mooshof 2008 147 5.987 4.776 5.382 2
E-M Toscanelli,Alessia Lütisburg 2004 157 (6.502) 0
E-M Pillonel,Roxanne Colombier 2007 089 (5.955) 0
E-M Müller,Mona Lütisburg 2007 179 (6.848) 0
E-M Ruedin,Anaëlle Colombier 2008 (5.956) 0

E-BJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Lengnau
26.06.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 E-BJ Mollet,Isabelle Emme 2012 200 6.204 6.204 1
2 E-BJ Hersche,Tamara Beluga 2012 115 6.168 6.168 1
3 E-BJ Arregger,Elena Emme 2012 198 5.894 5.894 1

Bemerkungen